Other Families

First     name Last name Birth Death
Dylan F Anderson 1997 2000
Grace Annie Tirrell Anglim 1872 1965
William Walter Babbitt 1872 1947
Hiram Foster Baker 1855 1930
Mary/Minnie M Carr Baker 1870 1940
Preston Carr Baker 1907 1971
Clara Avery Barrett 1921 1921
Claire Hubbell Bartram 1916 1973
Henry D Bartram 1874 1953
John Bowman Bartram 1910 1995
Maud F Bowman Bartram 1879 1973
Katherine Anne Dingess Beck 1954 1996
John A, Jr. Beckerman 1873 1944
Louise Evelyn Beckerman 1903 1904
James Carleton Bell 1872 1946
Rhoda Pearl Serra Bell 1881 1959
Harriett/Mam Augusta Bennett 1861 1944
Florence K Biennek 1921 1937
Julius Biennek 1890 1984
Marjorie F (–) Black 1917 ?
William B Black 1918 2005
Charles M, Civil War Bowman 1847 1898
Ida Belle Potter Breault 1897 1981
Robert H Breault 1951 1974
Sylvester, WW I Breault 1893 1976
Annie Foster Ellis Bridgham 1877 1971
Ernest Guy Bridgham 1875 1964
John Joseph Brine 1931 2007
Ann Marie Bumpus 1959 2000
Charles Arthur Burdick 1880 1928
Mary A (–) Burdick 1881 1971
Albert Patrick Burlos 1931 1988
Betty A Campbell
Josephine A Wall Carroll 1909 1977
Robert J Carroll 1907 1973
Laura B (–) Cartwright 1920 1996
Michael Francis Cartwright 1920 2000
Bernard Harold Chadwick 1946 1996
Lillian Annie Mutch Chauvey 1897 1934
Sue Tarsia (–) Christopulos 1922 2001
Joseph A Cintula 1957 2006
George Clinkard 1924 1999
Edward Sylvester, Jr., WW II Cody 1925 2011
Elroy H Coffin 1904 1983
Gertrude Marion Benson Coffin 1905 1999
Arlen H Collins 1929 1995
Eleanor Frances (Wright) Low Collins 1904 1996
Felix Joseph Conti 1913 2005
Lina Castagnoli Conti 1916 2005
William A Conway 1864 1950
Lewis Swett Cooper 1898 1975
Rodney H Cooper 1924 1986
Ruth Helen Higgins Cooper 1902 1998
William Swett Cooper 1884 1962
Scott Anthony Correia 1963 2003
Eleanor H Small Costa 1931 1999
Frank P Costa 1921 2001
Elisha, Jr. Covill 1821 1867
Barbara Elizabeth Wright Cox 1921 1985
Claude C Cox 1930 1981
Gavin Thomas Cox 2005 2005
John Joseph Coyne 1931 1999
Barbara A Forrest Crabe 1932 2004
Edwin Jay, Korea Crabe 1929 2003
James Edwin Ayer Crabe 1874 1961
Nellie Aldena (Jay) Holbrook Crabe 1887 1962
Dorothy Mae (–) Craman 1923 2002
Edwin J Craman 1911 1990
Bruce Cruckshank 1953 1996
Alexander Cushman 1829 1869
Winifred H (–) Danwitz 1897 1989
Elizabeth Hammond Davis 1924 2011
Dorothy Helen Bridgham Day 1902 1998
John Milton, Sr. Day 1901 1989
Peter Andrew Day 1963 2002
Eugene D, WW II Denesha 1917 1978
Marcella Claudette (–) Denesha 1920 2009
Lisa Marie DiAngelis 1967 1967
Andrew Paul Dingess 1959 1973
John Jacobs Dingess 1929 1989
Sarah Valanda Summerford Dingess 1930 2009
Michael J Dinn 1946 2003
Frederick Leo, Jr. Dolan 1917 2009
Helen E (–) Dolan 1917 2004
Mark L Dooley 1948 1992
Helen M Doyne Donegan 1919 1984
Dorothy I Dugan 1914 1992
Leona Marion Childs Dumas 1912 1989
Waldo/Walter Gustaf Eckstrom 1902 1967
Albert Russell Ewell 1878 1967
Bertha Elizabeth Dunbar Ewell 1881 1950
John Henry Ewell 1912 1970
Richard W Ewell 1907 1959
Ruth Arlene Paine Ewell 1916 2005
Paula M Giere Ewers 1941 2012
Robert J Fallon 1919 2003
Dorothy/Dot E (–) Finch 1933 2000
Lynn Carol Finton 1965 1965
Anthony J Fitzgerald  1959 2007
Claire T (–) Fitzgerald 1926 1992
Michael F Flood 1954 2005
Emma A Hiscock Foster 1866 1963
John E Foster 1854 1942
Carol M (–) Fowler 1930 1999
Thomas J Fowler 1962 1981
Daniel Kenneth Fox 1976 2005
John E Fox 1911 ?
Dorothy Ann Dixon Young Fuller 1926 2005
Arthur A Gardner 1890 1977
Catherine S Esplin Gardner 1890 1972
Emily P (–) Gaykan 1910 1996
Stephen A Gaykan 1903 1995
Beatrice Alma Malatesta Giere 1908 1997
Walter Joseph Giere 1909 2003
Annie Augusta (Cook) Bowman Giles 1854 1925
Harriet Frances Adams Grady 1841 1875
Harriet Frances Adams Grady 1841 1875
Henry C Green 1833 1898
Ronald J, Jr. Green 1968 1992
Sarah Ann (Fowler) Raymond Green 1830 1912
Sylvia Augusta Foster Greene 1905 2001
Arthur A Guarino 1908 2001
James Francis/Frank, WW l Haley 1893 1978
Margaret/Peg M (–) Haley 1909 1992
Anne Patricia Waters Hammond 1926 2011
George Burnside Hammond 1899 1982
Helene Frances Gibbs Hammond 1899 1998
Beatrice E (–) Hanson 1911 1995
Elmer J Hanson 1911 1982
Abagail T Wing Hardenbergh 1825 1851
Abagail T Hardenbergh 1850 1853
Mary Emma Gardner Harding 1889 1963
Ethel Catherine Milward Hart 1904 1999
Frederick John Edward Hart 1905 1988
James Joseph Hayes 1905 1975
Lillian Jean (–) Healy 1929 2005
Michael John Healy 1929 2006
Beverly A Heigham 1943 1995
Lloyd Melville, Jr. Hendrick 1891 1979
William Hooper 1798 1846
Royal Carleton Hopkins 1915 1991
Alice Madeline Wheeler Howard 1892 1958
Dorothy Lindell Howard 1919 1981
Priscilla Mary Howard 1920 1928
William Alfred Howard 1917 2006
William James Howard 1891 1970
Roberta M Hyson 1943 2004
Joanne Rossetto Imperato 1945 2011
Bernice Lilllian Tufts Jenkins 1899 1996
Frank Prescott, WW I Jenkins 1890 1950
Carl Hoffgaard Jensen 1912 1979
Rosamond Bell Jensen 1911 1976
Thomas Paul, Vietnam Joly 1957 1976
Roy C Kampf 1908 1967
James William Kimber 1851 1933
Lewis Edward Knollmeyer 1908 2004
Mildred S (–) Knollmeyer 1907 1996
George Henry Knowlton 1915 2004
Ronald C Knowlton 1948 1996
Virginia Bird Knowlton 1917 2004
John/Jay Edgar Lane 1977 1977
Richard J Lareau 1954 2007
Francine A Lastowski 1948 1994
Elizabeth Edna Liebman 1912 2000
Agnes A (–) Low 1900 1989
George Low 1900 1981
Phillips B Ludlow 1947 2004
Joseph Manuel Taibo Lumley 1957 1976
Mary Josephine Wilson Lumley 1908 1987
Mary Rose Taibo Lumley 1932 2010
Elizabeth Grunshaw Lyle 1903 1987
Walter Isadore, WW I Lyle 1897 1970
Florence V (–) Lynch 1916 1996
Peter Francis Lynch 1911 1983
Paul F MacKenzie 1964 2004
Avis May Coggeshall Manchester 1907 1995
Freemont John Manchester 1904 1992
Carl Noel Manning 1897 1983
Grace Elizabeth Watt Manning 1899 1973
Gloria C Manzaro 1925 1992
John Patrick, Jr. Martin 1958 1992
Kathleen Martin 1957 2001
Teresa Louise (–) Martin 1934 2008
Fred Sumner Mason 1902 1994
Grace Bartlett Howland Mason 1904 1975
Donald F McArdle 1941 1991
Bertram H, Jr, Korea, Vietnam McDonald 1930 1977
Andrew McGonagle 1909 2008
Margaret Bonner McGonagle 1921 2007
Hazel (Goodhue) Dixon McLeod 1895 1975
John Anthony McMahon 1900 1976
Mildred E Barrett McMahon 1904 1980
Thomas Leo, WW II McPhee 1919 1972
Anna (Ross) Biennek Meister 1899 1986
Carolyn Frances Wing Mercer 1930 2004
Rodney F Mercer 1952 1953
Eva Blanche Raymond Miller 1899 1982
Lincoln Francis Miller 1899 1973
Michael F Milner 1953 1985
Ida J Chase Mizpah 1874 1953
Jack T, Dr. Moore 1929 2006
Rachel Moore 1970 1998
Ruth W (–) Moore 1927 2009
Robert D Morris 1946 1977
Bernice Natalie Wright Motte 1924 1994
Gerald Thomas Motte 1948 2004
Fred C Murphy 1899 1924
Kathrine Ellen Parkins Murphy 1888 1968
Josephine Agnes Nichols 1915 1993
Birger P Nissen 1881 1937
Emmie Augusta Dixon Nissen 1884 1967
Elsa M (–) Nyberg 1903 1998
John B Nyberg 1900 1998
Thomas F O’Keefe 1890 1984
Mary Frances Mapplebeck Oudeans 1908 1976
Daniel James Owens 1973 1996
Sally Harper Parady 1930 2000
William Francis, WW II Parady 1926 1990
Polly (Lumbert) Whitford Parker 1806 1899
Emily Hill Parkins 1864 1927
Geraldine Frances Parkins 1904 1956
William Edward Parkins 1862 1930
Gail Gertrude Weir Parmenter 1943 2003
Robert Ashton Parmenter 1942 2006
Frances C (–) Parsons 1930 1991
Milton Dana, Jr. Parsons 1955 2012
Charles, WW II, Korea Pearce 1909 1969
Mary Gallant Pearce 1881 1927
Mildred Evelyn (Gibbs) Smith Pells 1884 1942
Kenneth Paul Pierce 1953 1991
Alynn Phinney 1934 2004
Caroline Gibbs Adams Phinney 1847 1927
Dexter Sumner Phinney 1910 1956
Edward Barlow Phinney 1905 1983
Elizabeth Barlow Phinney 1912 1999
Ethel A Wright Phinney 1911 1988
Roland Sumner Phinney 1878 1939
Sarah Maria Barlow Phinney 1885 1957
Anthony J Placentino 1993 1994
Alexander Pranevich 1905 1992
John J Purcell 1908 1998
David English  Quimby 1912 1988
Emily H Mason Quimby 1913 1999
Frank W Reed 1869 1948
Evelyn A O’Neill Richmond 1941 1976
Ederance Robbins 1833 1835
Flora Robbins 1921 2002
Helen Robinson 1917 1990
Prince A Robinson 1954 1971
Edward Dean Ryder 1909 2005
Martha Sawyer Child Ryder 1913 1999
Elizabeth Louise Bell Kampf Schoolcraft 1914 1975
Leon Simutis 1897 1992
Ywalda Martha Adonaitif Simutis 1903 1970
Janet M (–) Smith 1906 1991
Robert W Smith 1906 1991
Edna M (–) Stanlake 1915 2006
Edward Harlow Stanlake 1912 1996
June Stetson 1924 1994
Leon Simutis 1897 1992
Ywalda Martha Adonaitif Simutis 1903 1970
Gladys J Mizpah Stevens 1899 1983
Joseph F Sullivan 1913 2002
Anna Abigail Tufts Swift 1912 2004
Carol Anne Swift 1941 1957
George Eldridge Weston Swift 1908 1983
Hubert/Tommy H Thomas 1924 2010
Mary/Molly (–) Thomas 1924 2002
Georgie A Thompson 1871 1881
Rachel Snow (Kendrick) Beckerman Thompson 1843 1927
Joyce K Thrasher ? 1977
Aaron Robert, Sr. Tobey 1932 2007
Jeannette Alice Lopes Tobey 1938 2011
Pearl Garfield (Hammond) Coombs Tobey 1899 1986
Benjamin F Tufts 1869 1960
Margaret A Forbes Tufts 1871 1948
Lilla Jane Reed Van Wyck 1859
A Rodney Warren 1931 2011
Nancy Ann Schoch Warren 1936 2001
Francis V Waters 1928 1997
Almira Whitford 1830 1849
Clarence B Whittemore 1857 1903
Herbert A Willey 1908 1991
Sylvia Louise Dorr Willey 1908 1999
Pearl Ardella Burdick Wilson 1905 1978
Helen Williams Yorke 1912 1985
Raymond Albert Yorke 1911 2001
Mabel Louise Young 1911 1997

Comments are closed.